
Dr. Sadia Islam
Chamber Address, Visiting Hours & Serial Number
Green days = chamber open. Book a serial by phone before visiting.
Delta Medical College & Hospital
26/2, Principal Abul Kashem Road, Mirpur-1, Dhaka - 1216
Visiting Hour: 8.30am to 2pm
About Dr. Sadia Islam
ডা. সাদিয়া ইসলাম একজন মেডিসিন বিশেষজ্ঞ। তাঁর ডিগ্রি এমবিবিএস (ঢাকা বিশ্ববিদ্যালয়), মেডিসিন-এ এফসিপিএস।
রোগীরা তাঁর সাথে ডেল্টা মেডিকেল কলেজ ও হাসপাতাল, ২৬/২, প্রিন্সিপাল আবুল কাশেম রোড, মিরপুর-১, ঢাকা - ১২১৬-এ শনি, রবি, সোম, মঙ্গল, বুধ, বৃহস্পতি সকাল ৮টা ৩০ মিনিট থেকে দুপুর ২টা পর্যন্ত সময়ে সাক্ষাৎ করতে পারবেন।
Dr. Sadia Islam is a Medicine Specialist, holding MBBS (DU), FCPS (MEDICINE) degrees.
Patients can visit his chamber at Delta Medical College & Hospital, 26/2, Principal Abul Kashem Road, Mirpur-1, Dhaka - 1216 (Saturday, Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, 8.30am to 2pm).
Frequently asked questions
On which days does Dr. Sadia Islam see patients?
Dr. Sadia Islam takes patients on Saturday, Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday at Delta Medical College & Hospital, 8.30am to 2pm.
What is Dr. Sadia Islam's chamber address?
Delta Medical College & Hospital. 26/2, Principal Abul Kashem Road, Mirpur-1, Dhaka - 1216.
How do I book an appointment with Dr. Sadia Islam?
Call +8801301254924 to book a serial with Dr. Sadia Islam at Delta Medical College & Hospital before visiting.
What degrees does Dr. Sadia Islam have?
Dr. Sadia Islam's qualifications include MBBS (DU), FCPS (MEDICINE).
Is Dr. Sadia Islam available on Friday?
No, the Delta Medical College & Hospital chamber of Dr. Sadia Islam stays closed on Friday. Available days are Saturday, Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.



